Humbertogzz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
142
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
68
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
153
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
121
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
223
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
278
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
51
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
208
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
112
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
230
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
273
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
129
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
224
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
77
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
61
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
150
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
231
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
126
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
157
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
211
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
69
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
181
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
226
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
233
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
78
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 285