Jamie_jackson's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Howards End
1992, in 9 top lists Check