Jamie_jackson's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
4
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
6
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Red Shoes
1948, in 27 top lists Check -
10
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
11
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
12
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
14
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
16
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Black Narcissus
1947, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
23
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36