Krona's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Tres metros sobre el cielo
2010 — a.k.a. Three Steps Above Heaven, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Electrick Children
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Daydream Nation
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
Heavenly Creatures
1994, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The House That Jack Built
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Daddy Issues
2018, in 0 top lists -
16
Kanashimi no Beradonna
1973 — a.k.a. Belladonna of Sadness, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Men
2022, in 0 top lists