Krona's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
8
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
11
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
12
J'ai tué ma mère
2009 — a.k.a. I Killed My Mother, in 1 top list Check -
13
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
14
La Vénus à la fourrure
2013 — a.k.a. Venus in Fur, in 0 top lists Check -
15
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Laurence Anyways
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Mommy
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Vi är bäst!
2013 — a.k.a. We Are the Best!, in 1 top list Check -
24
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Hannibal
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 80