Lemonball679's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
63
The Killers
1946, in 15 top lists Check -
75
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
55
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
58
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
35
Le locataire
1976 — a.k.a. The Tenant, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
29
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
65
Excalibur
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
51
Rumble Fish
1983, in 8 top lists Check -
74
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
60
Dead Ringers
1988, in 12 top lists Check -
36
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
31
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
1
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
46
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
43
The King of Queens
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Out of Sight
1998, in 7 top lists Check -
68
Star Trek: Insurrection
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
69
The Bone Collector
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
27
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 78