Oriolb75's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
4
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Seven Brides for Seven Brothers
1954, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Diarios de motocicleta
2004 — a.k.a. The Motorcycle Diaries, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
18
El niño pez
2009 — a.k.a. The Fish Child, in 1 top list Check -
19
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41