Oriolb75's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
3
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Zatôichi
2003 — a.k.a. The Blind Swordsman: Zatoichi, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
18
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
19
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Blackadder II
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 165