Pggarcia's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Everyone Says I Love You
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
4
You Will Meet a Tall Dark Stranger
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Iron Sky
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Just Go with It
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Footloose
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Ramen Girl
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Heat
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
17
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
21
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33