Pggarcia's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
11
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
14
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
16
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
20
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
21
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check