Pufferfishareliars's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check