Rensie32's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pledge This!
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Shark Attack 3: Megalodon
2002, in 1 top list Check -
3
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
4
History of the World: Part I
1981, in 1 top list Check -
5
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
10
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
11
For Love of the Game
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
12
His Girl Friday
1940, in 21 top lists Check -
13
While You Were Sleeping
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
16
De gelukkige huisvrouw
2010 — a.k.a. The Happy Housewife, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Shiki-Jitsu
2000 — a.k.a. Ritual, in 1 top list Check -
18
Playing for Keeps
2009 Check -
19
Ahava Tzeira
1987 — a.k.a. Lemon Popsicle VII, in 0 top lists Check