Rikspoebel's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
6
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Tootsie
1982, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
5 Days of War
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
15
R.I.P.D.
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
16
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
17
iSteve
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Kick-Ass 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
20
Fish Tank
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Babysitters
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
23
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Ma mère
2004 — a.k.a. My Mother, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The November Man
2014, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 73