RoboAwesome's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues
2013, in 1 top list Check -
3
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Chappie
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check