RoboAwesome's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
12
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
15
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
17
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
23
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
24
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52