Roogroove's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Bad Lieutenant
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Fox and the Hound
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Hills Have Eyes II
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Dry Land
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Sleeping Beauty
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Killer Inside Me
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check