Roswellmike's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
3
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Pick-up Artist
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Ronin
1998, in 1 top list Check -
9
The January Man
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Eye of the Needle
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Fled
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
16
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
What to Expect When You're Expecting
2012, in 0 top lists Check