Roswellmike's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
13
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Balance
1989, in 1 top list Check -
16
Validation
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Mickey's Trailer
1938, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Outlaw Josey Wales
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Gone Nutty
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Dot and the Line: A Romance in Lower...
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Presto
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Prep & Landing
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27