Rotatingfish's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Plan 9 from Outer Space
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
3
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Bloom
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Casino Royale
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
6
9 Songs
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Headrush
2003 Check -
8
Trouble with Sex
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Hobgoblins
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Charlie Casanova
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
15
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Shape of Things
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Diary of the Dead
2007, in 1 top list Check