S_andman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
16mm
2009 Check -
2
27 Dresses
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Animal Farm
1954, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Baby Mama
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Bandslam
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Barbarella
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Blood: The Last Vampire
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Blue Crush
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Bonefeather
2009 Check -
12
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Chain of Command
1994, in 1 top list Check -
14
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Chi bi
2008 — a.k.a. Red Cliff, in 1 top list Check -
16
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
17
Chosen
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Das Experiment
2001 — a.k.a. The Experiment, in 1 top list Check -
20
Det perfekte menneske
1968 — a.k.a. The Perfect Human, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Dr. Dolittle 2
2001, in 1 top list Check -
22
DragonHeart
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
Encounters at the End of the World
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Gaslight
1944, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 131