S_andman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Robin Williams Live on Broadway
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Rosencrantz & Guildenstern Are Dead
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Beat the Devil
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Joe Strummer: The Future Is Unwritten
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
15
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
17
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Rowan Atkinson Live
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
23
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check