Sams_Mum's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
In Good Company
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Bring It On
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
4
John Tucker Must Die
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Brady Bunch Movie
1995, in 1 top list Check -
6
Bring It On: All or Nothing
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Blue Streak
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Waterboy
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Just Married
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Perfect Score
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
De-Lovely
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Crash
1996, in 9 top lists Check