Samsollars's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
10
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check