Soradsauce's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
2
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Animal Kingdom
2010, in 2 top lists Check