Soradsauce's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
7
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
8
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
11
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
13
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Rounders
1998, in 1 top list Check -
17
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
19
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45