Srewots's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Apollo 18
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Super
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Ace in the Hole
1951, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Zeitgeist: Moving Forward
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check