Srewots's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
3
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Playtime
1967, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
10
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
15
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
16
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
20
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
22
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
23
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
24
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 125