Sze9wei's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Last Song
2010, in 0 top lists Check