Sze9wei's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
14
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
15
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
21
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43