Tuco74's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
Demonlover
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Bitter Moon
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Fog of War: Eleven Lessons from the Life of...
2003 — a.k.a. The Fog of War, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Stargate
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Prince of Darkness
1987, in 1 top list Check -
11
Psycho II
1983, in 1 top list Check -
12
Wolfen
1981, in 1 top list Check -
13
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
14
Night of the Creeps
1986, in 1 top list Check -
15
In the Mouth of Madness
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Tales from the Crypt
1972, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Company of Wolves
1984, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Mission
1986, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
22
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
23
The Hills Have Eyes
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
24
La planète sauvage
1973 — a.k.a. Fantastic Planet, in 10 top lists Check -
25
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56