Voltenion's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
2
How to Train Your Dragon 2
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Just Go with It
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
J. Edgar
2011, in 0 top lists Check