Voltenion's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
6
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
11
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
15
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
23
A Knight's Tale
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26