RafaDDM's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
27
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
28
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
29
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
30
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
31
Night of the Living Dead
1990, in 1 top list Check -
32
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
33
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Small Soldiers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
36
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
37
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
38
Day of the Dead
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
39
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
40
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
41
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
42
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
43
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
44
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
48
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
49
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
50
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 89