Rywaba's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Seppuku
1962 — a.k.a. Hara-Kiri, in 16 top lists Check -
27
Brief Encounter
1945, in 22 top lists Check -
28
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
29
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
30
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
31
Anomalisa
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
33
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
34
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
35
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
36
Eighth Grade
2018, in 3 top lists -
37
The Voices
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Dans ma peau
2002 — a.k.a. In My Skin, in 2 top lists Check -
39
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
40
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
41
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
42
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
43
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
44
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
45
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
46
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
47
Pâfekuto burû
1997 — a.k.a. Perfect Blue, in 14 top lists Check -
48
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
49
Jodorowsky's Dune
2013, in 1 top list Check -
50
Sherlock Jr.
1924, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 98