Illiteratewhino's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Midnight Cowboy
1969, in 22 top lists Check -
77
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
78
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
79
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
80
Ringu
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
81
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
82
American Splendor
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
83
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
84
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
85
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
86
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
87
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
90
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
91
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
92
Beavis and Butt-Head Do America
1996, in 1 top list Check -
93
Big Night
1996, in 1 top list Check -
94
Grosse Pointe Blank
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
95
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
96
Ong-bak
2003 — a.k.a. Ong-Bak: The Thai Warrior, in 2 top lists Check -
97
Jui kuen II
1994 — a.k.a. The Legend of Drunken Master, in 4 top lists Check -
98
Shi mian mai fu
2004 — a.k.a. House of Flying Daggers, in 5 top lists Check -
99
Siu Lam juk kau
2001 — a.k.a. Shaolin Soccer, in 5 top lists Check -
100
Kagemusha
1980, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 103