Jwayne91's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
102
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
103
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
104
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
105
Broadcast News
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
106
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
107
Planet Earth
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
108
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
109
Project Nim
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
110
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
111
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
112
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
113
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
114
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
115
Half Nelson
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
116
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
117
Murderball
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
118
George Washington
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
119
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
120
The Twilight Zone
1959, in 0 top lists Check -
121
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
122
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
123
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
124
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
125
Brother's Keeper
1992, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 250