Jonasc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
18
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
22
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
23
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
26
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
29
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
31
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
35
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
46
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
53
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
55
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
66
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
67
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
80
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
87
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
91
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
93
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
94
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
96
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
100
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37