Amandacate's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
86
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
65
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
59
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
68
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
40
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
75
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
81
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
30
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
1
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
78
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
43
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
72
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
32
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
15
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
71
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 96