AzuWillDie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Waydowntown
2000, in 1 top list Check -
2
Alle Anderen
2009 — a.k.a. Everyone Else, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Faiblesses
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Blind kind
1964 — a.k.a. Blind Child, in 0 top lists Check -
6
En kärlekshistoria
1970 — a.k.a. A Love Story, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Angels in America
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Stardust Memories
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
10
La antena
2007 — a.k.a. The Aerial, in 1 top list Check -
11
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Les plages d'Agnès
2008 — a.k.a. The Beaches of Agnès, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Dans Paris
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Everything Is Illuminated
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Bal
2010 — a.k.a. Honey, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Je suis né d'une cigogne
1999 — a.k.a. Children of the Stork, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Sleeping Beauty
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Copacabana
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Keep the Lights On
2012, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Saddest Music in the World
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33