Brad_schl's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
35
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
34
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
33
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
32
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
31
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
30
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
28
The Corporation
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
27
The Fog of War: Eleven Lessons from the Life of...
2003 — a.k.a. The Fog of War, in 6 top lists Check -
26
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
25
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
23
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
21
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
20
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
18
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
17
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35