Danielst20's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Music and Lyrics
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
While You Were Sleeping
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
6
A Time to Kill
1996, in 1 top list Check -
7
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Baby Boom
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The French Lieutenant's Woman
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Evil Angels
1988 — a.k.a. A Cry in the Dark, in 1 top list Check -
14
The River Wild
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Doubt
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
It's Complicated
2009, in 1 top list Check -
20
Norma Rae
1979, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Places in the Heart
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Shall We Dance
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
In the Valley of Elah
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
25
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 78