Erajoj's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
95
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
94
In the Valley of Elah
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
93
A Perfect World
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
92
Biutiful
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
91
The Bridges of Madison County
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
90
Mongol
2007 — a.k.a. Mongol: The Rise of Genghis Khan, in 1 top list Check -
89
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
88
Le grand bleu
1988 — a.k.a. The Big Blue, in 2 top lists Check -
87
Pleasantville
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
86
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
85
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
84
Die Fälscher
2007 — a.k.a. The Counterfeiters, in 3 top lists Check -
83
The Station Agent
2003, in 1 top list Check -
82
Der Name der Rose
1986 — a.k.a. The Name of the Rose, in 1 top list Check -
81
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
80
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
78
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
77
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
76
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
75
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
74
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
73
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
72
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
71
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 95