Erajoj's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Doctor Zhivago
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
41
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
81
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
88
Le grand bleu
1988 — a.k.a. The Big Blue, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
42
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
92
Biutiful
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
2
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
46
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
63
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
93
A Perfect World
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
66
The Fisher King
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
43
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
91
The Bridges of Madison County
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Outlaw Josey Wales
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
21
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
50
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
78
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
8
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
82
Der Name der Rose
1986 — a.k.a. The Name of the Rose, in 1 top list Check -
86
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 95