Insomnisonica's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
23
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
27
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
34
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
38
Capote
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Inside Job
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
58
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
60
Heavenly Creatures
1994, in 7 top lists Check -
62
Flickan som lekte med elden
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Played with Fire, in 0 top lists Check -
64
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
65
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
81
Crna macka, beli macor
1998 — a.k.a. Black Cat, White Cat, in 4 top lists Check -
82
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
85
Ripley's Game
2002, in 1 top list Check -
86
Malta con huevo
2007 — a.k.a. Scrambled Beer, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
106
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
112
Jisatsu sâkuru
2001 — a.k.a. Suicide Club, in 2 top lists Check -
115
Dom za vesanje
1988 — a.k.a. Time of the Gypsies, in 9 top lists Check -
120
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
125
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
126
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
129
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
131
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31