Jessekaw's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
11
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
12
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
21
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
23
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68