Jessekaw's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
5
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
6
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
16
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
20
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Sleeping Beauty
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Catfish
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Runaways
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Chloe
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28