Leviathan987's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
6
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
7
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
14
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
15
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
16
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
17
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Les enfants du paradis
1945 — a.k.a. Children of Paradise, in 21 top lists Check -
19
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans
1927 — a.k.a. Sunrise, in 36 top lists Check -
22
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
23
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
25
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58