Linpostma's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Becoming Jane
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Splash
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Surf's Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
While You Were Sleeping
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Conspiracy Theory
1997, in 1 top list Check -
9
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check -
14
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Cashback
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check