MadVinnie22's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Beautiful Girls
1996, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Bottle Rocket
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Mallrats
1995, in 1 top list Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
14
Kamera o tomeru na!
2017 — a.k.a. One Cut of the Dead, in 4 top lists