Manderinorange's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
8
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
12
La jetée
1962 — a.k.a. La Jetée, in 19 top lists Check -
13
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
16
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
19
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Wet Hot American Summer
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Die Abenteuer des Prinzen Achmed
1926 — a.k.a. The Adventures of Prince Achmed, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Manufactured Landscapes
2006, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38